2018-2019 Honor Roll

  • Carlyle Junior High School
    1st Quarter Honor Roll
    5th Grade High Honors 6th Grade High Honors 7th Grade High Honors 8th Grade High Honors
    Beckemeyer, Kyra Brammeier, Daisy Albers, Anna Abernathy, Evan
    Boatright, Mason Broughton, Brooke-Lynn Berry, Hailey Barnes, Kelsey
    Brinkmann, Ethan Clayton, Lillian Birkner, Lucas Birkner, Owen
    Cameron, Shelby Diekemper, Brody Brink, Amanda Boeker, Anastasia
    Davison, Katelyn Edler, Grace Brinkmann, Michael Broughton, Savanna
    Diekemper, Emma Eversgerd, Avery Davison, Courtney Brueggemann, Jensen
    Edwards, Camden Fruend, Logan Fischer, Dylan Gentry, Lauren
    Edwards, Meghan Golder, Macey Foster, Cameron Guthrie, Andrew
    Gansauer, Addison Golder, Miley Gardner, Lucas Kleiboeker, Jordan
    Gilomen, Isabelle Goodin, Ethan Harris, Wil Linder, Remington
    Hoffmann, Tessa Guthrie, Matthew Hilmes, Natalie Linton, Abigail
    Kock, Marley Harris, Raelyn Hoffmann, Shelby Morgan, Elizabeth
    Mendoza, Phoenix Hoffmann, Sophia Leslie, Maya Nattier, Madison
    Pollmann, Cameryn Hummel, Grace Meyer, Emma Peltes, Ethan
    Rahm, Audrey Lamczyk, Sophia Nave, Hanna Pender, Joeli
    Rakers, Katie Meyer, Kendyl Norton, Kellen Pettry, Samantha
    Rich, Carissa Perkins, Kenneth Rainey, Landon Rainey, Olivia
    Robert, Taylor Persing, Jacie Rakers, Kaylyn Roberts, Kellan
    Roper, Brianna Reckling, Makenna St John, Danielle Ruscher, Sam
    Salyers, Kamille Rich, Hunter VonderHaar, Joshua Schomaker, Austin
    Schmitt, Jonathan Rolfingsmeyer, Ella   Snyder, Landon
    Schomaker, Madison Rowe, Preston 7th Grade Honors Solis, Jake
    Steinkamp, Abigail Ruscher, Jacob Beckemeyer, Alyssa Steinkamp, Jonah
    Terry, Riley Schmeink, Lera Estes, Ava Steinkamp, Kaitlyn
    Towell, Caleb Speiser, Tanner Glasscock, Katelynn Toth, Ian
    Wheelan, Ethan Steinkamp, Rhettick Harring, Blake Twitchell, Karleigh
    Yoder, Grady Taylor, Hunter Jorgenson, Kylie Wade, Ashlyn
      Thomas, Tyler Kampwerth, Adam Weh, Ashlyn
    5th Grade Honors Weaver, Faith Miller, Katelyn Weick, Emma
    Anderson, Gillian   Mollet, Kaden Zheng, Joye
    Braggs, Charles 6th Grade Honors Mollett, Dylan  
    Bush, Nathan Crawford, Patience Paulsmeyer, Alexis 8th Grade Honors
    Crumbey, Travis Diekemper, Conner Picou, Isabella Diekemper, Abigayle
    Dempsey, Madeline Felton, Connor Salyers, Malikai Diekemper, Mayce
    Gehrs, Karlie Griffin, Declan Sandifer, Avery Guthrie, Megan
    Gustafson, Brady Heinzmann, Samantha Schomaker, Clayton Johnson, Morgan
    Johnston, Thomas Hummel, Lane Smith, Logan Quaid, Madison
    Kleiboeker, Brooke King, Jenilyn Sronce, Reese Sanders, Electra
    Kleine, Jace Koehler, Riley Timmermann, Olivia Smith, Sydnee
    Kruep, Logan Lee, Havannah Voss, Adam Tegenkamp, Addison
    Mitchell, Kaia Newcomb, Dominic Wademan, Carlie Torres, Zoe
    Parker, Trevor Nolte, Madisyn Wesselmann, Kylee VanAtter, Madison
    Persing, Zack Paulsmeyer, Eli   Wademan, Connor
    Powe, Keira Sheathelm, Chase    
    Rega, Michael Stone, Dallas    
    Scales, Madison Swagler, Iris    
    Shepard, Russell Tapley, Nolan    
    Strader, Grayson Taylor, Brennan    
      Towell, Lily    
      Vaughn, Kendra    
      Waughtel, Tyson    
      Wheelan, Kamren