2019-2020 Honor Roll

  • Carlyle Junior High School
    1st Quarter Honor Roll
    5th Grade High Honors 6th Grade High Honors 7th Grade High Honors 8th Grade High Honors
    Bass, Margaret Anderson, Gillian Brammeier, Daisy Beckemeyer, Alyssa
    Bosler, Jacie Beckemeyer, Kyra Broughton, Brooke-Lynn Birkner, Lucas
    Esmeralda Cruz Boatright, Mason Clayton, Lillian Brink, Amanda
    Dall, Logan Bush, Nathan Eversgerd, Avery Davison, Courtney
    Diekemper, Cooper Cameron, Shelby Fruend, Logan Foster, Cameron
    Diekemper, Owen Davison, Katelyn Golder, Macey Glasscock, Katelynn
    Eller, Amelia Dempsey, Madeline Golder, Miley Harris, Wil
    Felchlia, Dawson Diekemper, Emma Goodin, Ethan Hoffmann, Shelby
    Foster, Daegan Edwards, Camden Guthrie, Matthew Leslie, Maya
    Fruend, Seth Edwards, Meghan Harris, Raelyn Meyer, Emma
    Glasscock, Shelby Gansauer, Addison Heinzmann, Samantha Mollet, Kaden
    Golding, Addison Gilomen, Isabelle Hoffmann, Sophia Nave, Hanna
    Goodin, Kamryn Hoffmann, Tessa Hummel, Grace Plantz, Robert
    Jordan, Ella Johnston, Thomas Lamczyk, Sophia Rainey, Landon
    Kavanagh, Mickayla Kock, Marley Meyer, Kendyl Rakers, Kaylyn
    Lamczyk, Gavin Kruep, Logan Nolte, Madisyn Salyers, Malikai
    Meyer, Ava Little, Braxton Perkins, Kenneth Schomaker, Clayton
    Meyer, Gannon Mendoza, Phoenix Persing, Jacie St John, Danielle
    Nolte, Camryn Parker, Trevor Reckling, Makenna VonderHaar, Joshua
    Nordike, Grace Pollmann, Cameryn Rich, Hunter  
    Ralston, Kristyl Rahm, Audrey Ricks, Brayden  
    Seals, Levi Rakers, Katie Rolfingsmeyer, Ella 8th Grade Honors
    Steinkamp, Landry Rich, Carissa Rowe, Preston Albers, Anna
    Travioli, Exavier Robert, Taylor Ruscher, Jacob Berry, Hailey
    Waughtel, Preston Roper, Brianna Schmeink, Lera Brinkmann, Michael
    Wesselmann, Angeleen Salyers, Kamille Speiser, Tanner Gardner, Lucas
      Schmitt, Jonathan Steinkamp, Rhettick Gustafson, Payton
    5th Grade Honors Schomaker, Madison Swagler, Iris Hartman, Saige
    Adams, Dayton Steinkamp, Abigail Taylor, Hunter Hilmes, Natalie
    Alexander, Kailyn Terry, Riley Thomas, Tyler Jorgenson, Kylie
    Batteese, Summer Towell, Caleb Towell, Lily Kampwerth, Adam
    Broughton, Mary Kathryn Wheelan, Ethan Vaughn, Kendra Miller, Katelyn
    Brown, Ryan Yoder, Grady Weaver, Faith Mollett, Dylan
    Coats, Nicholas   Wheelan, Kamren Norton, Kellen
    Cohoon, Cylus 6th Grade Honors   Paulsmeyer, Alexis
    Cruz, Giovani Brinkmann, Ethan 7th Grade Honors Pollmann, Caden
    Cummings, Jude Cassie, Kloee Adams, Jackson Sandifer, Avery
    Dornin, Paitynn Crumbey, Travis Barrett, Hailey Simpson, Jaxon
    Emery, Shayna Gehrs, Karlie Campbell, Brylee Smith, Drake
    Glasscock, Chelsey Gustafson, Brady Crawford, Patience Smith, Logan
    Hammond, Janaya Kleiboeker, Brooke Diekemper, Brody Sronce, Reese
    Hicks, Kamryn Kleine, Jace Diekemper, Conner Wademan, Carlie
    Hintz, Quinn Persing, Zack Drummond, Drew Warden, Elliot
    Howard, Madilyn Powe, Keira Edler, Grace  
    Johnson, Jax Rega, Michael Fifer, Cheyenne  
    Kampwerth, Lane Rines, Madyson Gomez, Mia  
    King, Haylei Scales, Madison Hathaway, Nicholas  
    Macke, Briana Shepard, Russell Hummel, Lane  
    McArthur, Owen Strader, Grayson King, Jenilyn  
    Morgan, Akyra Turner, Colby Lindsey, Gwen  
    Mullett, Collin Wennerstrom, Nicholas Lowe, Hunter  
    Newell, Jennifer   Paulsmeyer, Eli  
    Nodado, Victor   Rakers, Jerzee  
    Roethemeyer, Chase 5th Grade Honors cont. Reynolds, William 7th Grade Honors cont.
    Schneider, Caden Sorensen, Landen Schomaker, Nicholas Stone, Dallas
    Smith, Mabry Thompson, Mia Sheathelm, Chase Tapia, Devin
      VonHatten, Eric   Taylor Brennan
      VonHatten, Jacob   Waughtel, Tyson